Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+49.5%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+67.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+55.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties