Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TYLER ROW, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+10.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+46.2%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
-7.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2GE
← Back to All Properties