Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
-4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6ED
← Back to All Properties