Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLDSWORTH STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+41.6%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750
+85.4%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3DH
← Back to All Properties