53, STUMPACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,500+9.8%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500-24.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1