Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REDLIE CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-2.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+32.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+155.6%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8BB
← Back to All Properties