Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+57.0%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-14.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties