Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£98,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+29.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DH
← Back to All Properties