Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COLLEGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+24.9%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,250
+39.4%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4QG
← Back to All Properties