Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
503, WOODHAM LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+134.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5SR
← Back to All Properties