Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECHWOOD CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£14,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Detached
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,200
+5.8%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2TU
← Back to All Properties