Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+75.5%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£103,000
-6.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+35.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+24.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+51.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties