Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLCOMBE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+79.5%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+88.8%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+52.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£31,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AT
← Back to All Properties