50, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+55.0%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+8.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£3,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,850
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1