Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+73.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+63.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4WL
← Back to All Properties