Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+6.2%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+274.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1EW
← Back to All Properties