Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,800
Last Sold Price
21 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£17,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,800
+11.4%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+66.0%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RQ
← Back to All Properties