Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WRENTHORPE VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.3%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+164.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9BY
← Back to All Properties