Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-9.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5ND
← Back to All Properties