Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EMERSON STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£59,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+73.9%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
-3.0%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4EH
← Back to All Properties