Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUSSET CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+67.8%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,500
+16.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+42.6%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+81.3%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GE
← Back to All Properties