Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
+4.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+15.7%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 27 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties