Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILNER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£226,000
+186.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9PQ
← Back to All Properties