Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,500
+43.5%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-10.7%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+96.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties