Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+24.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+82.1%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+60.9%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,200
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties