25, BRACKENDALE LODGE, BRACKENDALE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,750
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,750-35.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-21.8%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1