65, PENTLAND AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD14 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,950+120.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-2.4%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
-£1,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,575
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1