Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GROSVENOR HOUSE, WARWICK SQUARE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+11.2%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+85.8%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750
+7.6%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 1LB
← Back to All Properties