Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CASTLE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+9.9%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7NP
← Back to All Properties