Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VERULAM GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+36.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
-9.8%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3SF
← Back to All Properties