Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GROVE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+39.2%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+66.7%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,450
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AP
← Back to All Properties