Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.8%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+34.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-7.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties