Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TREJON ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.2%
Price Change
+£115,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+181.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7HL
← Back to All Properties