20, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 9AB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£410,000+11.7%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£367,000+11.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,500+12.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000+37.0%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+1.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1