Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROWLAND ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.5%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
-48.5%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+64.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1TE
← Back to All Properties