Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ELGAR DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+52.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+65.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3PY
← Back to All Properties