Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOSS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+46.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+40.8%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+52.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3LJ
← Back to All Properties