Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PRIOR CRESCENT, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,700
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£59,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,700
+38.5%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+121.6%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NT
← Back to All Properties