Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLIFFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+172.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WL
← Back to All Properties