Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHRIDGE CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,250
Last Sold Price
20 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,250
+19.5%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9HS
← Back to All Properties