143, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,049 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£164,950-1.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,999
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1