9, QUEENS DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+183.8%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+37.0%
Sold on 25 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1