Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NUTTERY VALE, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+83.6%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-4.9%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5BB
← Back to All Properties