Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, BARNSTOCK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+23.3%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,995
+41.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+32.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EL
← Back to All Properties