Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BATCLIFFE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.4%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+190.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3PW
← Back to All Properties