Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-4.3%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+25.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+96.8%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties