Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 18 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties