26, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,500+80.7%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+37.1%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1