Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSWEAR GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+15.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8PL
← Back to All Properties