Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOVINGHAM DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£31,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+14.9%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4WL
← Back to All Properties